List of Rajasthan assembly election candidates

1 Sadulshahar Jagdish Janghid
2 Ganganagar Ashok Chandak
4 Suratgarh Hanumaan Meel
5 Raisinghnagar - SC Smt. Soria Devi Barwi
6 Anupgarh - SC Kuldeep Indora
7 Sangaria Smt, Shabnam Godara
8 Hanumangarh Vinod Chaudhary
9 Pilibanga - SC Vinod Kumar Godwal
11 Bhadra Suresh Chaudhary
12 Khajuwala - SC Govind Ram Meghwal
13 Bikaner West Yashpal Gehlot
14 Bikaner East Kanhaiyaial Jhawar
15 Kolayat Bhanwar Singh Bhati
16 Lunkaransar Virendra Beniwal
17 Ourigargarh Mangalram Godara
18 Nokha Rameshwar Lal Dudi
19 Sadulpur Ms. Krishna Punia
20 Taranagar Narendra Budania
21 Sardarshahar Bhanwar Lai Sharma
22 Churu Rafiq Mandeliya
23 Ratangarh Bhanwar Lal Pujari
24 Sujangarh - SC Master Bhanwar Lai Meghwal
25 Piiani - SC J.P. Chandeiia
26 Surajgarh Shrawan Kumar
27 Jhunjhunu Brijendra Singh Ola
28 Mandawa Ms. Rita Kumari Chaudhary
29 Nawaigarh Rajkumar Sharma
30 Udaipurwati Bhagwan Ram Saini
31 Khetri Dr. Jitendra Singh
32 Fatehpur Hakam Ali
33 Lachhmangarh Govind Singh Dotas a-/
Parasram Mordiya
34 Dhod - SC
35 Sikar Rajendra Parikh
Virendra Chaudhary`
36 Danta Ramgarh
38 Neem Ka Thana Suresh Modi
39 Srimadhopur Deependra Singh Shekhawat
40 Kotputli Rajender Singh Yadav
42 Shahpura Manish YiiriAV
-+
46 Jhotwara I. iliChirind Katanya
47 Amber Prashant Sharma
48 Jamwa Ramgarh - ST Copal Meena
50 Vidhyadhar Nagar &warn Agarwal
51 Civil Lines Pratap Singh Khachariyawas
52 Kishan Pole Arneen Kagzi
Bagru - SC Snit. Ganga Devi
57 Bassi - ST Daulatram Meena
63 Bansur Salt. Shakuntala Rawat
65 Alwar Rural - SC likaram Julie
68 Rajgarh-Laxmangarh - ST Johrilal Meena
74 Nadbai Himanshu Katara (Sharma)
75 Weir - SC Bhajan Lal Jatav
76 Bayana - SC Amar Singh Jatav
77 Baseri - SC Khilaclilai Bairwa
78 Bari Giriraj Singh Malinga
___
79 Dholpur Dr. Shiv Charan Kushwaha
81 Todabhim - ST Prithviraj Meena
82 Hindaun - SC Bharosi Lal Jatav
83 Karauii Darshan Singh Gurjar
84 Sapotra - ST Ramesh Chand Meena
85 Bandikui G.R. Khatana
87 Sikrai - SC Srrit. Mamta Bhupesh
88 Dausa Murarilal Meena
89 Lolsot - ST Prasadi Lai Meena
91 Bamanwas - ST Ms. Indira Meena
92 Sawai Madhopur Danish Abrar
93 Khandar - SC Ashok Bairwa
95 Niwai - SC Prashant Bairwa
96 Tonk Sachin Pilot
97 Deoli-Uniara Harish Meena
99 Pushkar Smt. Naseem Akhtar Insaaf
100 Ajmer North Mahendra Singh Ralawta
101 Ajmer South - SC Hemant Bhati
102 Nasirabad Ramnarayan Gurjar
103 Beawar Paras Panch Jain
104 Masuda Rakesh Parikh
105 Kekri Dr. Raghu Sharma
107 Deedwana Chelan Chaudhary (Dudi)
108 Jayal - SC Srnt. tvianju Meghwal
109 Nagaur Habihur Rahrnan
110 Khinwsar Sawaissing .h Godara i
Merta - SC Sonu Chstara
Zakir Hussain Gaisawa
Makrana
114 Parbatsar Ramniwas Gawadia
115 Nawan Mahendra Choudhary
117 Sojat - SC Smt. Shobha Solanki
119 Marwar Junction Jassaram K Rathore
122 Phalodi Mahesh Vyas
123 Lohawat Kisanaram Vishnoi
125 Osian Ms Divya Maderna
126 Bhopalgarh - SC Bhanwar Balai
127 Sardarpura Ashok Gehlot
128 Jodhpur Smt. Manisha Pawar
130 Luni Mahendra Bishnoi
Bilara - SC Heera Ram Meghwal
Jaisaimer Roopa Ram Meghwal
133 Pokaran Saleh Mohammed
134 Sheo Ameen Khan
135 Barmer Mewaram Jain
136 Baytoo Harish Chaudhary
137 Pachpadra Madan Prajapat
138 Siwana Pankaj Pratap Singh
139 Gudha Malani Hemaram Chaudhary
140 Chohtan - SC Padmaram Meghwal
141 Ahore Sawaram Chaudhary
142 Jalore - SC Smt, Manju Meghwal
143 Bhinmal Sarnarjeet Singh
144 Sanchore Sukhrarn Vishnoi
145 Raniwara Ratan Devasi
146 Sirohi Jeevararn Arya
147 Pindwara-Abu - ST Lalaram Garasiya
148 Reodar - SC Neeraj Dangi
149 Gogunda - ST !Dr.Mangilai Garasia
150 Jhadoi - ST Sunil Bhajat
151 Kherwara - ST Dr. Dayaram Parmar
152 Udaipur Rural - ST Vivek Katara
153 Udaipur Dr. Girija Vyas
154 Mavli Lai Singh Jhaia
155 Vallabhnagar Galendra Singh Shaktawat
156 Salumber - ST Raghuveer Singh Meena
157 Dhariawad - ST Nagaraj Meena
158 Dungarpur - ST Ganesh Ghogara
159 Aspur - ST Raiya Meena
160 Sagwara - ST Surendra Kumar (Bamania)
161 Chorasi - ST Ms. Manjula Devi Rot
162 Ghatol - ST Nanaiai Ninama
163 Garhi - ST Smt. Kanta Bheel
164 Banswara - ST Arjun Barnaniya
165 Bagidora - ST Mahendrajeet Singh Malviya
167 Kapasan -SC Anandi Ram Khatik
169 Chittorgarh Surendra Singh Jadawat
170 Nimbahera Udayial Anjana
172 Pratapgarh - ST Ramlal Meena
174 Kumbhalgarh Ganesh Parmar
175 Rajsamand Narayan Singh Bhati
176 Nathdwara Dr. C.P. Joshi
179 Sahara Kailash Trivedi
180 Bhilwara Anil Dangi
181 Shahpura - SC Mahaveer Prasad (Mochi)
182 Jahazpur Dhiraj Gurjar
183 Mandalgarh Vivek Dhakar
184 Hindoli Ashok Chandna
187 Pipalda Ram Narayan Meena
188 Sangod Bharatsingh Kandanpur
189 Kota North Shanti Kumar Dhariwal
190 Kota South Ms, Rakhi Gautam
192 Ramganj Mandi - SC Ramgopal Bairwa
193 Anta Pramod Jain Bhaya
194 Kishanganj - ST Smt. Nirmala Sahanya
195 Baran-Atru - SC Panachand Meghwal
196 Chhabra Karan Singh Rathore
197 Dag - SC Madan Lai Verma
200 Manohar Thana Kailash Chand Meena
pic source: www. inc .in